oneteam
juichen

23/02/2019
Ster van Zwolle - NTC (NL)
Ingelmunster Clubkamp (B)

 

03/03/2019
Brussel-Opwijk U23 series (B)
Staden-Staden (B)

09/03/2019
Leiestreek (B)

10/03/2019
Brussel-Zepperen (B)

17/03/2019
Omloop van het Waasland (B)
GP De Dottignies (B)

22/03/2019
Handzame Classic (B)

24/03/2019
Zuid Kempische Pijl Mol-Sluis

30/03/2019
Omloop van de Braakman - NTC (NL)
Le Bousquet (F)

31/03/2019
Les Boucles Guyugonnaises

05/04/2019 t/m 07/04/2019
Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux U23 (B)

10/04/2019
PK Tijdrijden Oost-Vlaanderen Ursel (B)
PK Tijdrijden West-Vlaanderen (B)

13/04/2019
GP Tombroek-Rollegem U23 series (B)

20/04/2019
Liége-Bastogne-Liége U23 (B)

27/04/2019
3 Bergenprijs-Gaverstreek (B)

28/04/2019
Dolmans Trofee - NTC (NL)
GP Affligem (B)

29/04/2019
PK West-Vlaanderen U23 Bredene (B)

 

01/05/2019
BK ITT Herzele (B)

05/05/2019
PK Vlaams-Brabant Galmaarden (B)

05/05/2019 t/m 08/05/2019
Essor Breton (F)

11/05/2019
Arjan Schipper trofee U23 series (NL)

12/05/2019
Ardense Pijl (B)
GP Juul Marinus Zandhoven-Pulderbos (B)

19/05/2019
Omloop Der Kempen - NTC (NL)
GP Criquillion (B)

24/05/2019 t/m 26/05/2019
Tryptique Ardennais (B)

25/05/2019
Pollare IC 2 U23 (B)

30/05/2019
Kersenronde U23 series (NL)

01/06/2019
St.-Aldegondisprijs Zwevezele (B)

02/06/2019
Paris-Roubaix (F)
Ronde van Limburg NTC (NL)

04/06/2019
Gullegem Koerse (B)

08/06/2019
Ronde van Noord-Holland - NTC (NL)

09/06/2019
Sinkesenkoers Averbode (B)
GP Ph. Van Coningsloo Bonheiden (B)

15/06/2019
Geluwe IC 1 (B)

16/06/2019
Romsée-Stavelot-Romsée (B)

19/06/2019
Tijdrit Emmen - NTC (NL)

23/06/2019
GP Color Code Bassenge U23 series (B)

26/06/2019
I.W.T. Oetingen (B)

27/06/2019
BK Tijdrijden Elite z/c

03/07/2019
Klimtijdrit Vaals - NTC (NL)

06/07/2019
Grote Prijs Rik Van Looy (B)

07/07/2019
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 series (B)

11/07/2019 t/m 14/07/2019
Tour des 2 Sévres (F)

13/07/2019 t/m 14/07/2019
Int Beloften weekend Hulst U23 series (NL)

24/07/2019 t/m 28/07/2019
Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant (B)

04/08/2019
Hel Van Voerendaal U23 series (NL)

07/08/2019 t/m 11/08/2019
Ronde van Namen (B)

11/08/2019
Antwerpse Havenpijl (B)

18/08/2019
BK U23 Weg Stabroek (B)
BK Elite z/c Weg Stabroek (B)

20/08/2019
Wervik Omloop v/d Grensstreek IC 1 (B)
GP des Marbriers à Belligies (B)

21/08/2019 t/m 25/08/2019
Ronde van Oost-Vlaanderen U23 (B)

22/08/2019
Mere Profs (B)

25/08/2019
Omloop van Valkenswaard (B)
GP de la Magne (B)

28/08/2019
Memorial Jonckheere Oudenburg (B)

31/08/2019 t/m 02/09/2019
3 Jours de Cherbourg (F)

01/09/2019
GP Albert Fauville Wanfercée-Baulet U23 series (B)

04/09/2019
Wingene Koers (B)

05/09/2019
Izegem Profs (B)

07/09/2019
Kemmel Heuvelland Classic IC 2 U23 (B)

08/09/2019
Eurode Omloop - NTC (NL)

15/09/2019
Memorial Willy De Ryck Ophasselt (B)

21/09/2019
Harelbeke Zandberg Classic (B)

02/10/2019
Ichtegem Jules Van Nevel IC 2 (B)

04/10/2019
Zwevezele koers (B)

06/10/2019
Paris-Tours (F)
Il Piccolo Lombardia (I)
BK Ploegentijdrit Borlo (B)